Champion nameLevelPointsRankLast playedPoints until next level
Nilah1111251907100+
Rengar6169151610k+
Yasuo5562418150k+
Kayn1820775350k+
Jhin13157756500k+
Darius12145379
Vayne111335361m+
Graves11130448
Katarina11125822
Draven10118901
Xayah10116861
Azir10110401
Gangplank11106534
Kalista984729
Orianna978247
Illaoi870742
Kha'Zix869628
Lee Sin765041
Zed764444
Irelia759322
Senna858514
Tryndamere755681
Trundle754456
Nasus754215
Ezreal648594
Talon748330
Maokai644344
Yorick643122
Mordekaiser742607
Diana641728
Twitch640752
Lucian640200
Ryze638501
Yone737803
Shaco736526
Vladimir635323
Veigar632976
Bard531540
Brand631105
Teemo630278
Fizz529662
Ziggs529303
Vel'Koz528103
Renekton526705
Miss Fortune525580
Sion525421
Ekko524417
Jax523910
Warwick523486
Morgana523470
Blitzcrank523357
Master Yi522422
Ornn521716
Swain421547
/
Hecarim421534
/
Jayce420677
/
Lux420015
/
Garen419237
/
Braum418919
/
Caitlyn418873
/
Wukong418664
/
Olaf418466
/
Sett417257
/
Singed416558
/
Syndra416321
/
Gnar415751
/
Zilean415510
/
Varus414880
/
Riven414473
/
Ashe414401
/
Fiora414246
/
Nocturne414238
/
Kog'Maw414156
/
Sylas413431
/
Malzahar413347
/
Rammus413099
/
Kayle412896
/
Kassadin412856
/
Xin Zhao312491
/
Tristana311995
/
Ahri311704
/
Dr. Mundo310682
/
Malphite39981
/
Karthus39752
/
LeBlanc38641
/
Corki37998
/
Fiddlesticks37459
/
Cassiopeia37175
/
Volibear37109
/
Xerath37069
/
Vi37037
/
Taliyah36801
/
Nidalee36784
/
Viego36656
/
Annie36533
/
Heimerdinger36364
/
Aphelios36272
/
Nunu & Willump36228
/
Urgot36178
/
Pantheon36154
/
Zoe36134
/
Karma36107
/
Soraka36070
/
Zac36026
/
Akali25811
/
Jinx25704
/
Cho'Gath25686
/
Udyr25686
/
Sona25475
/
Leona25165
/
Jarvan IV25115
/
Ivern25049
/
Viktor24993
/
Rumble24683
/
Sivir24645
/
Shyvana24642
/
Nami24630
/
Lillia24528
/
Vex24271
/
Gragas24210
/
Taric23817
/
Amumu23734
/
Yuumi23718
/
Aatrox23705
/
Poppy23664
/
Kennen23515
/
Rek'Sai23485
/
Quinn23387
/
Evelynn23330
/
Aurelion Sol23299
/
Twisted Fate23257
/
Pyke23042
/
Hwei22817
/
Alistar22720
/
Zeri22630
/
Anivia22615
/
Kled22533
/
Rakan22452
/
Zyra22059
/
Janna22023
/
Shen21914
/
Akshan21913
/
Elise21910
/
Lissandra21910
/
Lulu21904
/
Neeko11635
/
Camille11570
/
Kindred11430
/
Galio11412
/
Skarner11390
/
Tahm Kench11235
/
Samira11116
/
Nautilus11061
/
Seraphine1942
/
Thresh1923
/
Smolder1878
/
Gwen1841
/
Kai'Sa1836
/
Briar1713
/
Bel'Veth1530
/
Sejuani1467
/
Qiyana1333
/
Naafiri1126
/
163 champions8706369131100k+ Points 10k+ Level