Champion nameLevelPointsChestLast playedProgressPoints until next level
Vladimir76746607Mastered
Jhin74186134Mastered
Lucian61125574
Caitlyn6623996
Thresh6550731
Bard6500772
Jinx6498382
Heimerdinger6201603
Twisted Fate693709
Dr. Mundo417924
Leona39693
Graves37413
Twitch22508
Kindred21991
Singed11552
Miss Fortune11456
Shaco11278
Blitzcrank11216
Pyke11112
Syndra1755
Kayn1683
Tahm Kench1360
Zac1149
Vel'Koz1145
Yasuo1145
Poppy1124
Zoe193
27 champions83145761052/27