Champion nameLevelPointsRankLast playedPoints until next level
Akshan20122202285th
Hecarim1231363874500+
Ahri5258410650k+
Caitlyn4854085810k+
Brand4146084150k+
Ekko21243315100k+
Twisted Fate2123957650k+
Jax20235651100k+
Twitch1619271650k+
Vi14166590100k+
Janna13161433
Zoe1316033050k+
Jayce1112666850k+
Lucian11106670
Shyvana10102247
Kai'Sa10101972
Tristana11100263
Rengar1096022
LeBlanc1088048
Swain978960
Wukong864467
Syndra760006
Rakan859391
Gragas757464
Sejuani856905
Nocturne754612
Diana754486
Evelynn752630
Xayah652129
Karma750039
Vel'Koz749759
Nami748744
Morgana748328
Jinx744663
Xerath642238
Darius641618
Pantheon640522
Lissandra540318
Kha'Zix639031
Nidalee636709
Leona635559
Blitzcrank634995
Graves634810
Fiora634246
Malzahar633822
Pyke633817
Warwick632594
Ziggs531249
Corki529683
Kayn529626
Miss Fortune628933
Olaf527912
Viktor527773
Jarvan IV527712
Vayne525392
Gangplank524408
Lux524369
Vladimir523700
Malphite523640
Ashe523189
Jhin522476
Draven521668
Annie421179
/
Varus418636
/
Xin Zhao418041
/
Skarner417999
/
Seraphine417908
/
Yorick417572
/
Zed417079
/
Amumu416801
/
Kassadin416778
/
Thresh416428
/
Lulu415284
/
Lillia414271
/
Shen414203
/
Aatrox414078
/
Fizz413939
/
Riven413788
/
Ezreal413698
/
Trundle413548
/
Kalista412984
/
Braum312049
/
Zyra311725
/
Kindred311379
/
Zac310102
/
Yasuo39841
/
Smolder39534
/
Talon39312
/
Rumble39301
/
Elise39211
/
Ivern37916
/
Lee Sin37154
/
Azir37058
/
Udyr36962
/
Akali36896
/
Bard36881
/
Ryze36694
/
Senna36443
/
Tryndamere36421
/
Karthus36387
/
Orianna36231
/
Volibear36157
/
Sylas36082
/
Cassiopeia25981
/
Shaco25824
/
Illaoi25737
/
Irelia25311
/
Samira24812
/
Gnar24773
/
Mordekaiser24769
/
Katarina24474
/
Nasus24452
/
Dr. Mundo24395
/
Kog'Maw24391
/
Qiyana24109
/
Aurelion Sol24073
/
Teemo23959
/
Garen23718
/
Kayle23446
/
Rell23203
/
Neeko23077
/
Quinn22871
/
Poppy22742
/
Master Yi22655
/
Taliyah22513
/
Milio22461
/
Renekton22335
/
Urgot22163
/
Ornn22109
/
Camille21943
/
Aphelios11732
/
Veigar11479
/
Rek'Sai11464
/
Rammus11432
/
Vex11221
/
Maokai11180
/
Tahm Kench11072
/
Zilean1945
/
Kled1706
/
Singed1668
/
Sett1519
/
Nautilus1516
/
Fiddlesticks1488
/
Sivir1468
/
Alistar1412
/
Zeri1390
/
Bel'Veth1256
/
Anivia1196
/
Nilah1173
/
Sona1168
/
Renata Glasc1167
/
Yone1153
/
Briar1106
/
Galio1101
/
154 champions1138959825810k+ Points 500+ Level