Champion nameLevelPointsChestLast playedProgressPoints until next level
Veigar71334089Mastered
Brand71284394Mastered
Neeko61022381
Twisted Fate7649857Mastered
Shaco5646083
Anivia5576142
Lux5407244
Hwei7377399Mastered
Malzahar7377098Mastered
Zilean5347303
Ziggs5330645
Poppy5313126
Evelynn5305149
Vel'Koz5272195
Jayce5241361
Ahri5234537
Lillia5207212
Jarvan IV5157816
Taliyah5141999
Tristana5141292
Karthus5137218
LeBlanc5123787
Gwen5109095
Vex5106590
Caitlyn5102621
Garen597427
Xerath594222
Diana585767
Orianna582318
Ashe580368
Kennen577819
Morgana575928
Blitzcrank572860
Pantheon569440
Swain562333
Viktor561794
Vladimir560331
Ekko558654
Zoe554408
Cassiopeia550362
Aurelion Sol546823
Qiyana545554
Ryze545148
Zac545009
Rumble544373
Volibear543079
Syndra542759
Galio539783
Amumu538583
Twitch536034
Vi534171
Zed534069
Corki531424
Ezreal529697
Cho'Gath525540
Gangplank417610
Elise414657
Nocturne414273
Gragas414244
Mordekaiser413912
Kindred413376
Annie312504
Smolder311367
Kassadin310020
Janna38754
Warwick38478
Kha'Zix38138
Heimerdinger38124
Fiddlesticks37813
Lucian37405
Miss Fortune37294
Kayle37117
Urgot36753
Kai'Sa36654
Lee Sin36280
Lulu25671
Tahm Kench25462
Xayah25315
Fizz24148
Alistar24093
Teemo24025
Senna23930
Jinx23819
Taric23715
Irelia23573
Rengar23481
Gnar23291
Malphite23272
Graves23179
Sejuani23095
Lissandra22566
Dr. Mundo22335
Nami22153
Vayne21963
Aatrox21940
Rammus11744
Varus11660
Shyvana11607
Seraphine11553
Sivir11523
Sona11518
Azir11508
Sylas11507
Fiora11466
Bard11466
Leona11438
Renekton11417
Kog'Maw11360
Quinn11267
Thresh11260
Wukong11255
Pyke11180
Skarner11120
Shen11094
Soraka11077
Tryndamere11028
Akali1916
Zyra1755
Yuumi1650
Karma1648
Kalista1643
Master Yi1563
Yasuo1555
Udyr1555
Hecarim1389
Camille1373
Nidalee1347
Rek'Sai1344
Viego1333
Jax1284
Talon1264
Yone1225
Jhin1199
Akshan1178
Ornn1152
Braum1135
Xin Zhao1133
Nasus1130
Nilah1122
Kayn1118
Kled1115
Trundle1106
Renata Glasc1105
Katarina195
Aphelios185
145 champions442119270749/145