Champion nameLevelPointsRankLast playedPoints until next level
Nilah7685214618th
Viego475329851k+
Sett2529450310k+
Qiyana242816315k+
Zeri252639141k+
Yorick2223791250k+
Senna2023590610k+
Sejuani1821369550k+
Ezreal15173555500k+
Hwei14169213100+
Twitch11133880
Ahri11124720
Rell10112690
Samira10111042
Poppy10101715
Lucian987761
Smolder979479
Trundle970775
Lillia860848
Nautilus759820
Gwen757787
Vi756296
Naafiri755036
Volibear645810
Amumu743132
Renata Glasc740629
Xayah639793
Akshan533622
Shyvana631911
Warwick525418
Skarner521764
Aurelion Sol421547
/
Pyke421081
/
Thresh419923
/
Taliyah419883
/
Camille418510
/
Evelynn417367
/
Miss Fortune416983
/
Bard416154
/
Kayle415326
/
Diana413739
/
LeBlanc413145
/
Heimerdinger413042
/
Kayn412948
/
Seraphine311601
/
Kai'Sa310960
/
Anivia310518
/
Sylas310372
/
Ekko310190
/
Mordekaiser39975
/
Sivir39360
/
Master Yi39172
/
Aatrox39040
/
Galio38304
/
Ornn38254
/
Malzahar38146
/
Rakan37196
/
Jhin36925
/
Singed36267
/
Lee Sin36144
/
Taric25964
/
Tristana25630
/
Brand25599
/
Swain25576
/
Nunu & Willump25497
/
Sona24884
/
Ashe24827
/
Katarina24736
/
Shaco24534
/
Caitlyn24345
/
Hecarim24292
/
Nidalee24115
/
Morgana24094
/
Akali24030
/
Janna24020
/
Vex23955
/
Jinx23945
/
Twisted Fate23933
/
Blitzcrank23847
/
Fiora23802
/
Pantheon23742
/
Lulu23561
/
Briar23555
/
Fiddlesticks23542
/
Kassadin23310
/
Yuumi23296
/
Wukong23170
/
Maokai23157
/
Aphelios23133
/
Ziggs23094
/
Kindred22774
/
Veigar22704
/
Soraka22622
/
Olaf22616
/
Cho'Gath22565
/
Riven22531
/
Yone22351
/
Darius22336
/
Ivern22313
/
Kalista22311
/
Jax22280
/
Tahm Kench22268
/
Nasus22149
/
Graves22030
/
Vayne21983
/
Tryndamere21941
/
Quinn21860
/
Nocturne21819
/
Lissandra11789
/
Nami11741
/
Annie11724
/
Ryze11639
/
Malphite11564
/
Teemo11512
/
Kog'Maw11510
/
Rumble11509
/
Shen11407
/
Lux11373
/
Karma11363
/
Draven11231
/
Viktor11201
/
Vel'Koz11180
/
Yasuo11175
/
Elise11149
/
Alistar11139
/
Xin Zhao11118
/
Jayce11097
/
Renekton11077
/
Bel'Veth11066
/
Fizz1996
/
Zilean1984
/
Gnar1971
/
Milio1968
/
Irelia1907
/
Dr. Mundo1852
/
Zyra1820
/
Gangplank1794
/
Vladimir1775
/
Leona1769
/
Zoe1751
/
Udyr1708
/
Garen1681
/
Rammus1637
/
Kha'Zix1591
/
Neeko1412
/
K'Sante1379
/
Varus1338
/
Kennen1232
/
Karthus1222
/
Sion1191
/
Urgot1182
/
Gragas1151
/
Braum1134
/
Syndra1133
/
Rengar1114
/
Zed1113
/
Corki1112
/
Azir1111
/
Jarvan IV1111
/
159 champions6955221801500k+ Points 100k+ Level